Show Results 

End of Year Results

 

W/T 10 and under Dec-May

Anna Gilbert

W/T 10 and under June-Nov

William Hendriksen

W/T 11 and over Dec-May

Ava Doonan

W/T 11 and over June-Nov

Sarah Gonsalves

Cross Rail Hunter Dec-May

Big Wheel

Cross Rail Hunter June-Nov Sec A

Prescott

Cross Rail Hunter June-Nov Sec B

Sefton

Cross Rail Equitation Dec-May

Victoria Reinholdt

Cross Rail Equitation June-Nov Sec A

Sloan Marie Powell

Cross Rail Equitation June-Nov Sec B

Morgan Smith

Short Stirrup Equitation Dec-May

Lily Cammack

Short Stirrup Equitation June-Nov

Victoria Reinholdt

Short Stirrup Hunter Dec-May

Chapman

Short Stirrup Hunter June-Nov

Count Me In
Big Wheel

Long Stirrup Equitation Dec-May

Megan Carlson

Long Stirrup Equitation June-Nov

Madison Stephens

Long Stirrup Hunter Dec-May

Rainbows Lucky Charm

Long Stirrup Hunter June-Nov

Prescott

Beginner Rider Hunter

Worthy of Grace

Beginner Rider Equitation

Sydney Griffith

Baby Green Dec-May

Arabella

Baby Green June-Nov

Mr. Murphy

Pony Hunter

Better Than Good

Modified Hunter

Love at First Sight

Low Children's Hunter

Out of the Blue

High Children's Hunter

Set Sail

Low Adult Hunter

Wishes

Low Hunter

Neverland

Schooling Hunter

Da Vinci

Green Hunter

Le Elaze

Open Hunter

Captivating

Puddle Jumper

Chaval V

Level 0 Jumper

Broadway Joe

Child/Adult Jumper

Smooth Sailing

Level 1 Jumper

Oiselle M

Equitation 11 & under

Sophie Hendriksen

Equitation 12 - 14

Olivia Roberts

Equitation 15 - 17

Kacie Freeburg

Adult Equitation

Sarah Dupont

Open Equitation

Skylar Gurtis

Medal

Mia O'Brien

Mini Medal

Lila Nottage

Pony Medal

Alexis Cruz

Open Medal

Isabella Fuller

High Point Jumper

Oiselle M

High Point Equitation

Gracie Cammack

High Point Horse

Da Vinci
Le Noyer

High Point Rider

Victoria Reinholdt

TIP High Point Jumper

Imagine That

TIP High Point Low

Big Wheel

TIP High Point High

Out of the Blue

Equitation Horse of year

All Day Long

Horse of the Year

Better Than Good

Junior Sportsman

Skylar Gurtis

Senior Sportsman

Gracie Cammack

Junior Most Improved

Sophie Hendriksen

Senior Most Improved

Leilani Munfus

Horseman of the Year

Mia O'Brien

Jack Kenny

Gretchen Swanson

Outstanding Service

Chris Reid
Beth Moore

© Greater Orlando Hunter Jumper Association.

 

Contact Us Today For More Information: GOHJA_Board@gohja.org

or Call (407) 679-9595

Mailing Address:

5752 Rocking Horse Rd

Orlando, FL 32817

Socialize with us

  • facebook-square
  • Instagram Basic Black
  • Pinterest Black Square